FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 14597227
nr 1459 7227
CUPBOARD
18th/19th century, oak. Length: 155, width: 53 cm, height: 220 cm,, key
1700-/1800-tal, ek. Bredd: 155. Djup: 53 cm. Höjd: 220 cm, nyckel
Condition: slitage, skador
3000
SEK 2000
Monday April 4 2022
at 19:57:20
3/4 19:12:48